It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10568
Name
Rubinacci
Venue
Genova
Country
Italy
2009-03-31
Lots of visual art
278

RUBINACCI

Italy, Genova, 2009-03-31

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Arte moderna e contemporanea"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 278, pages 1 to 56, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1934 - 2009
Corvi
CAMPAGNOLI Romano 1934-2009,Corvi,Rubinacci IT 2009-03-31
Lot number 1020
Etching
Auction data
Short description
Romano Campagnoli 1934 Corvi Acquaforte Firmata e numerata. Base d'asta O.L.
Smalti su carta
AMATO R,Smalti su carta,Rubinacci IT 2009-03-31
Lot number 1083
Original (Signed artwork)
Enamel, Paper
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
R. Amato Senza Titolo 2007 Smalti su carta cm 60x70 Firmato e datato in basso (...)
Ritratto virile
ABAGNALE Andrea,Ritratto virile,1984,Rubinacci IT 2009-03-31
Lot number 1085
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Andrea Abagnale Ritratto virile 1984 Olio su tela cm 40x50 Firmato e datato in (...)
Tosatori di pecore
ABAGNALE Andrea,Tosatori di pecore,Rubinacci IT 2009-03-31
Lot number 1086
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Panel
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Andrea Abagnale Tosatori di pecore Olio su tavola cm60x80 Firmato in basso a (...)
Teschio con sedia
ABAGNALE Andrea,Teschio con sedia,Rubinacci IT 2009-03-31
Lot number 1087
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Andrea Abagnale Teschio con sedia Olio su tela cm 50x 70 Firmato in alto a (...)