It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10568
Name
Rubinacci
Venue
Genova
Country
Italy
2008-09-23
Lots of visual art
252

RUBINACCI

Italy, Genova, 2008-09-23

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Asta di antiquariato minore"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 252, pages 1 to 51, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Vicolo con personaggio
ANONYMOUS,Vicolo con personaggio,Rubinacci IT 2008-09-23
Lot number 69
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
50.00 X 40.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Vicolo con personaggio". Olio su tela, cm. 50x40, in cornice dorata, firmato in basso a sinistra.
Paesaggio con lago
ANONYMOUS,Paesaggio con lago,Rubinacci IT 2008-09-23
Lot number 72
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
40.00 X 57.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Paesaggio con lago". Olio su tela, cm. 40x57, in cornice laccato nero e oro, firmato in basso a destra.
Fiori
ANONYMOUS,Fiori,Rubinacci IT 2008-09-23
Lot number 73
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
50.00 X 30.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Fiori". Olio su tela, cm. 50x30, in cornice argentata.
Natura morta
ANONYMOUS,Natura morta,Rubinacci IT 2008-09-23
Lot number 74
Oil, Panel
Dimensions (H x W)
45.00 X 35.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Natura morta". Olio su tavola, cm. 45x35, in cornice dorata.
Uomo con occhiali
DEMELA M,Uomo con occhiali,Rubinacci IT 2008-09-23
Lot number 79
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
"Uomo con occhiali". Acquarello monocromo, cm. 40x30, firmato in basso a (...)