Technique | | Oil, Panel |
| | Description: Susan Caines RWA, British b.1935- 'Becalmed'; oil on board, (...) |
Technique | | Print |
| | Description: Helen Sear, British b.1955- 'Scan/Scape 6', 1992; C-type print on (...) |
Old Mill, Clatford, Hants |
Technique | | Watercolour |
| | Description: Arthur Beeston, British exh 1880-1884- 'Old Mill, Clatford, (...) |
Technique | | Lithograph |
| | Description: Archibald Standish Hartrick NEAC RWS 1864-1950- 'Pets of the (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour |
| | Description: Hirst Walker ARBA, British 1868-1957- 'Evening, Lake District'; (...) |