It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10814
Name
Ribiere & Tuloup-Pascal
Venue
Sanilhac-Sagries
Country
France
2009-02-14
Lots of visual art
83

RIBIERE & TULOUP-PASCAL

France, Sanilhac-Sagries, 2009-02-14

Auction's Lots Catalog

"ETUDE DE PROVENCE - Mobilier et objets d'art"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 83, pages 1 to 17, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1907 - 1980
Renard
LEMANCEAU Charles 1907-1980,Renard,Ribiere & Tuloup-Pascal FR 2009-02-14
Lot number 565
Ceramic
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
N° 565 - Charles LEMANCEAU (1907-1980) Renard. Céramique noire légèrement (...)
1899 - 1985
Vue d une ville
NEGRE Fernand 1899-1985,Vue d une ville,Ribiere & Tuloup-Pascal FR 2009-02-14
Lot number 573
Watercolour
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
N° 573 - Fernand NEGRE (1899 Marseille-1985) Vue d une ville. Aquarelle SBD. (...)
1907 - 1980
Lévriers
LEMANCEAU Charles 1907-1980,Lévriers,Ribiere & Tuloup-Pascal FR 2009-02-14
Lot number 561
Ceramic
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
N° 561 - Charles LEMANCEAU (1907-1980) Lévriers. Groupe en céramique à (...)
1907 - 1980
Lévriers
Lot number 562
Ceramic
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
N° 562 - Charles LEMANCEAU (1907-1980) Les antilopes. Groupe en céramique à (...)
1907 - 1980
Jeune femme à la biche
LEMANCEAU Charles 1907-1980,Jeune femme à la biche,Ribiere & Tuloup-Pascal FR 2009-02-14
Lot number 563
Ceramic
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
N° 563 - Charles LEMANCEAU (1907-1980) Jeune femme à la biche. Groupe en (...)