The Supper Or Return From Market |
Technique | | Paper, Cardboard |
| | 5. Joseph Grozer (1755-1799) wg Henry Singleton The Supper Or Return From (...) |
Z cyklu: Genji gojushi-jo |
Technique | | Engraving, Wood |
| | 6. Toyohara KUNICHIKA (1835-1900) Z cyklu: Genji gojushi-jo, 2. poł. XIX w. (...) |
Technique | | Lithograph |
| | 9. Mojżesz KISLING (1891-1953) Akt kobiety litografia barwna, papier ; 64 x 52 (...) |
Technique | | Etching |
| | 10. Mojżesz KISLING (1891-1953) Motyw z Montparnasse akwaforta, papier; 33,5 x (...) |
Technique | | Etching |
| | 12. Władysław JAROCKI (1879-1965) Powrót z połowu akwaforta, papier; 39,5 x (...) |