It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10505
Name
Osenat
Venue
Fontainebleau
Country
France
2012-02-26
Lots of visual art
49

OSENAT

France, Fontainebleau, 2012-02-26

Catalog and Auction Results

"Mobilier et Objets d'Art, Argenterie et Bijoux, Tableaux, Tapis"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 49, pages 1 to 10, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Vue du cours du Frati
ANONYMOUS,Vue du cours du Frati,Osenat FR 2012-02-26
Lot number 270
Engraving colors
Estimates
EUR 60 - EUR 80
Award
EUR 30
Dimensions (H x W)
24.00 X 40.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
GRAVURE EN COULEUR Vue du cours du Frati. 24 cm x 40 cm. (A la (...)
Bouquet de fleurs
GREKOFF 1900-1900,Bouquet de fleurs,Osenat FR 2012-02-26
Lot number 247
Original (Signed artwork)
Lithograph
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
GREKOFF. (XXème siècle). Bouquet de fleurs. Lithographie signée en bas à (...)
The eart of burlington
ANONYMOUS,The eart of burlington,Osenat FR 2012-02-26
Lot number 268
Engraving colors
Estimates
EUR 60 - EUR 80
Award
EUR 100
Dimensions (H x W)
33.00 X 43.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
GRAVURE EN COULEURS The eart of burlington. 33 cm x 43 cm. (A la (...)
Bouquet de fleurs
CAHEN MICHEL Lucien 1888-1979,Bouquet de fleurs,Osenat FR 2012-02-26
Lot number 252
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
CAHEN Michel (XXème siècle). Bouquet de fleurs. Huile sur toile 44 x 35 (...)
1894 - 1978
Bouquet de fleurs
MARTIN Maurice 1894-1978,Bouquet de fleurs,Osenat FR 2012-02-26
Lot number 249
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
MARTIN Maurice (XXème siècle). Bouquet de fleurs. Huile sur toile signée en (...)