It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10490
Name
Neumeister
Venue
Munich
Country
Germany
2007-06-28
Lots of visual art
99

NEUMEISTER

Germany, Munich, 2007-06-28

Auction's Lots Catalog

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 99, pages 1 to 20, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Bauernhaus am Gebirgssee
Calame A,Bauernhaus am Gebirgssee,Neumeister DE 2007-06-28
Lot number 2656
Pencil
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
CALAME, A. "Bauernhaus am Gebirgssee". Bleistiftzeichnung. Sign. 23,3 x 32 cm. (...)
Abstrakte Komposition
THORSEN,Abstrakte Komposition,Neumeister DE 2007-06-28
Lot number 2717A
Serigraph, Colors
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
THORSEN (?) "Abstrakte Komposition". Farbserigraphie. Undeutl. sign., dat. 87, (...)
Junge Frau mit Spindel (Dornröschen?)
Werner A,Junge Frau mit Spindel (Dornröschen?),Neumeister DE 2007-06-28
Lot number 2729
Watercolour, Ink
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
WERNER, A. "Junge Frau mit Spindel (Dornröschen?)". Tuschzeichnung, (...)
Wappenkartusche, umrahmt von Putten und Fruchtgirlanden
ANONYMOUS,Wappenkartusche, umrahmt von Putten und Fruchtgirlanden,Neumeister DE 2007-06-28
Lot number 2740
Anonymous
Gouache
Auction base
EUR 250
Dimensions (H x W)
12.00 X 11.30 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Wappenkartusche, umrahmt von Putten und Fruchtgirlanden". Gouache. 12 x 11,3 cm. Rahmen. Provenienz: laut Einlieferer Sammlung C. Krahl, Wien.
Wappen flankiert von Fortitudo und Justitia
ANONYMOUS,Wappen flankiert von Fortitudo und Justitia,Neumeister DE 2007-06-28
Lot number 2741
Anonymous
Gouache
Auction base
EUR 200
Dimensions (H x W)
12.00 X 12.20 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Wappen flankiert von Fortitudo und Justitia". Gouache. 12 x 12,2 cm. Rahmen. Provenienz: laut Einlieferer Sammlung C. Krahl, Wien.