It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10487
Name
Neret-Minet
Venue
Paris
Country
France
2018-05-26
Lots of visual art
344

NERET-MINET

France, Paris, 2018-05-26

Catalog and Auction Results

"Creations Contemporaines"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 344, pages 1 to 69, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Le grand calme
PEN'DU Yanik 1960,Le grand calme,Neret-Minet FR 2018-05-26
Lot number 338
Lithograph, Colors
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
PEN'DU Yanik Le grand calme / Lithographie en couleurs / Numéroté 8 sur 10 / (...)
Sans titre
ANASTASE,Sans titre,1974,Neret-Minet FR 2018-05-26
Lot number 3
Original (Signed artwork)
Graphite, Paper
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ANASTASE Sans titre / Graphite noir sur papier Aussedat / Signé et daté (...)
HADAD Abraham 1937,Ce que je sens ce sont des fleurs …,Neret-Minet FR 2018-05-26
Lot number 11
Lithograph
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
HADAD Abraham Ce que je sens ce sont des fleurs … / Lithographie en noir et (...)
1938 - 2021
Sans titre
EL MAJOUD Jaber 1938-2021,Sans titre,1993,Neret-Minet FR 2018-05-26
Lot number 2
Original (Signed artwork)
Mixed media, Paper
Estimates
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
JABER Sans titre / Technique mixte sur papier / Signé et daté 93 en bas à (...)
Sans titre
BRACHET Cyrille Marie 1970,Sans titre,Neret-Minet FR 2018-05-26
Lot number 5
Original (Signed artwork)
Mixed media, Paper
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
BRACHET Cyrille-Marie Sans titre / Enveloppe Mail-Art décorée sur les deux (...)