It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10487
Name
Neret-Minet
Venue
Paris
Country
France
2014-03-22
Lots of visual art
309

NERET-MINET

France, Paris, 2014-03-22

Catalog and Auction Results

"JEUNE CREATION CONTEMPORAINE"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 309, pages 1 to 62, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Marrakech-Paris 23h45
DJIHEM 1964,Marrakech-Paris 23h45,Neret-Minet FR 2014-03-22
Lot number 27
Acrylic, Canvas
Auction base
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
DJIHEM Marrakech-Paris 23h45 / Acrylique sur toile / SBG / 50 x 50 (...)
Sans titre
XENAKIS Makhi 1956,Sans titre,1992,Neret-Minet FR 2014-03-22
Lot number 1
Original (Signed artwork)
Engraving
Estimates
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
XENAKIS Mâkhi Sans titre Gravure en trois parties sur papier Numéroté 14 sur (...)
Sans titre
SILVIN Pierre 1959,Sans titre,Neret-Minet FR 2014-03-22
Lot number 311
Original (Signed artwork)
Mixed media, Paper
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
SILVIN Pierre Sans titre Technique mixte sur papier Signé dos 15 x 10 (...)
LECORRE Jean Pierre,Entre vues,Neret-Minet FR 2014-03-22
Lot number 306
Mixed media, Paper
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
LECORRE Jean-Pierre Entre vues Technique mixte sur papier SBD 24 x 34,5 (...)
DAUBE Valérie,Cible,Neret-Minet FR 2014-03-22
Lot number 309
Mixed media, Paper
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
DAUBÉ Valérie Cible Technique mixte sur papier SBD 4,5 x 10 (...)