| | 1. Zeller Mihály (Nagypeleske, 1859 - ?) Őszi erdő olaj, vászon 117*197 cm (...) |
Attribution | | Anonymous |
| | 2. Hungarian painter, beginning of 20th century Carrying brushwood oil on canvas 90x70 cm .s. |
Attribution | | Anonymous |
Technique | | Oil, Cardboard |
| | 3. Hungarian painter, circa 1900 View of a forest oil on cardboard 71,5x54 cm .s. |
Csacsik télen / Donkeys in winter |
Attribution | | Anonymous |
Technique | | Oil, Wood |
| | 4. "Csacsik télen" / "Donkeys in winter" oil on wood 29x23 cm .l.r.: Németh Béla; inscription on the back |
Rákospalotai erdő / Forest of Rákospalota |
Attribution | | Anonymous |
Technique | | Oil, Wood |
| | 5. "Rákospalotai erdő" / "Forest of Rákospalota" oil on wood 29x23 cm .l.r.: Németh Béla; inscription on the back |