| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2009-08-29 by the auction house Morton Subastas in Lomas-de-Chapultepec.
Technique | | Serigraph |
| | Subastas 516T Lote 1 Gerardo Vergara. "N-2". Serigrafía, serie: 65/100. (...) |
Technique | | Serigraph |
| | Subastas 516T Lote 4 Félix Beltrán. Dos serigarfías. Sin marco. P/A. (...) |
Technique | | Serigraph |
| | Marcelo Pacanins a) Inocuas Fantasías. Dos serigrafías, P/A y serie: 97/100. (...) |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 3 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2009-08-29 by the auction house Morton Subastas in Lomas-de-Chapultepec.
Technique | | Watercolour, Paper |
| | Subastas 516T Lote 201 Firmado M. Guillén. Inspeccionando al pintor, Firmado (...) |
Technique | | Crayons, Paper |
| | USD 600 - USD 800 (EUR 418 - EUR 557) |
| | Subastas 516T Lote 251 Dos obras. Firma no reconocida "Marina" óleo sobre tela; y Martha Ochoa. Pastel sobre papel. Estimado $600-800 |