| | This lot was offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2009-06-20 by the auction house Meeting Art in Vercelli.
Technique | | Watercolour, Paper |
| | 1 GUALTIERO NATIVI Pistoia 10/01/1921 - Greve in Chianti (Si) 02/07/1999 (...) |
Technique | | Mixed media, Canvas |
| | RENATO NATALE BALDASSARRE CHIESA Lecco 1947 Sfera Rossa, 2007 tecnica mista su (...) |
| | ALDO GENTILINI Genova 07/02/1911 - Tortona 10/08/1982 Senza titolo olio su (...) |
| | This lot was offered in 3 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2009-06-20 by the auction house Meeting Art in Vercelli.
| | GIOSETTA FIORONI Roma 24/12/1932 Senza titolo, 2008 olio, collage e (...) |
| | This lot was offered in 7 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2009-06-20 by the auction house Meeting Art in Vercelli.
Technique | | Acrylic, Panel |
| | 5 LORENZO PIEMONTI Carate Brianza (Mi) 26/04/1935 Cromoplastico Madi 11, 1992 (...) |