| | Łuskina Włodzimierz - PANNA DE CAZOTTE, 1886, - 80,8 x 153,2 cm - oil, canvas (...) |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2008-10-11 by the auction house Ostoya in Warsaw.
Technique | | Watercolour, Gouache |
| | Akwarela, gwasz, papier naklejony na tekturę; 21,8 x 21,8 cm (w świetle (...) |
Kazimierz Puławski pod Sawanah, 1893 r. |
| | ŁUSKINA Włdzimierz Kazimierz Puławski pod Sawanah, 1893 r. olej/płótno (...) |
| | ŁUSKINA Włdzimierz PORTRET CÓRKI EWY Olej, płótno naklejone na sklejkę; 37,3 x (...) |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2004-12-18 by the auction house Ostoya in Warsaw.
| | ŁUSKINA Włdzimierz KLUCZNIK Akwarela, gwasz, papier naklejony na tekturę; 21,8 (...) |