It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10427
Name
Lombrail - Teucquam
Venue
La-Varenne-Saint-Hilaire
Country
France
2018-06-02
Lots of visual art
94

LOMBRAIL - TEUCQUAM

France, La-Varenne-Saint-Hilaire, 2018-06-02

Catalog and Auction Results

"TABLEAUX, SCULPTURES XIXE ET MODERNES"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 94, pages 1 to 19, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1927 - 2005
Femme à la robe bleue
DAUCHOT Gabriel 1927-2005,Femme à la robe bleue,Lombrail - Teucquam FR 2018-06-02
Lot number 305
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Gabriel DAUCHOT (1927 -2005) Femme à la robe bleue Huile sur toile signée en (...)
Paysage de neige
VERBRUGGE Henry,Paysage de neige,Lombrail - Teucquam FR 2018-06-02
Lot number 306
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Panel
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Henri VERBRUGGE (1877-1974) Paysage de neige Huile sur panneau d'isorel signée (...)
Chemin de campagne
VERBRUGGE Henry,Chemin de campagne,Lombrail - Teucquam FR 2018-06-02
Lot number 307
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Panel
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Henri VERBRUGGE (1877-1974) Chemin de campagne Huile sur panneau d'isorel (...)
1927 - 2005
Le phonographe
DAUCHOT Gabriel 1927-2005,Le phonographe,Lombrail - Teucquam FR 2018-06-02
Lot number 308
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Gabriel DAUCHOT (1927-2005) Le phonographe Huile sur toile signée en bas à (...)
1918 - 1996
Paysage breton
EVEN Andre 1918-1996,Paysage breton,Lombrail - Teucquam FR 2018-06-02
Lot number 310
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
André EVEN (1918-1996) Paysage breton Huile et cire sur toile signée en bas à (...)