It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10423
Name
Lilla Bukowskis
Venue
Malmoe
Country
Sweden
2008-09-22
Lots of visual art
252

LILLA BUKOWSKIS

Sweden, Malmoe, 2008-09-22

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Auction S185"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 252, pages 1 to 51, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1925 - 2016
Komposition
BONNIER Olle 1925-2016,Komposition,Lilla Bukowskis SE 2008-09-22
Lot number 461
Original (Signed artwork)
Mixed media
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
461. OLLE BONNIÉR Född 1925 Komposition. Signerad Olle Bonnier. Med dedikation (...)
UNTITLED
ANONYMOUS,UNTITLED,Lilla Bukowskis SE 2008-09-22
Lot number 229
Painting
Estimates
SEK 1,500 (EUR 157)
Dimensions (H x W)
27.50 X 36.20 cm
Auction data
Short description
229. PLAKETT, stengods, Arabia.Stämpelsignerad Francesca Mascitti Lindh. Reliefdekor av violer.27,5 x 36,2 (...)
1893 - 1976
Fjällandskap
BLADH Johan 1893-1976,Fjällandskap,1973,Lilla Bukowskis SE 2008-09-22
Lot number 619
Original (Signed artwork)
Canvas
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
619. JOHAN BLADH Född 1893 Fjällandskap. Signerad Joh.Bladh och daterad -73. (...)
Landskap
ANONYMOUS,Landskap,Lilla Bukowskis SE 2008-09-22
Lot number 393
Print
Estimates
SEK 1,500 (EUR 157)
Dimensions (H x W)
22.20 X 35.50 cm
Auction data
Short description
393. HIROSHIGE Landskap. Färgträsnitt. Senare tryck, 1800-tal. Bildstorlek 22,2 x35,5 cm. Ej examinerat ur ram. Smärre (...)
Larsson,Gustavsberg
LARSSON Lisa 1931,Larsson,Gustavsberg,Lilla Bukowskis SE 2008-09-22
Lot number 891
Ceramic
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
FIGUR, keramik."Emma". Lisa Larsson,Gustavsberg. Sittande flicka läsandes bok. (...)