It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10403
Name
Lamas Bolaño
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2019-02-20
Lots of visual art
444

LAMAS BOLAÑO

Spain, Barcelona, 2019-02-20

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Subasta Febrero"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 444, pages 1 to 89, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Rostro femenino de perfil
GUDIOL COROMINAS Montserrat 1933-2015,Rostro femenino de perfil,Lamas Bolaño ES 2019-02-20
Lot number 1039
Original (Signed artwork)
Lithograph
Estimates
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Montserrat Gudiol (Barcelona, 1933-2015) Rostro femenino de perfil. Litografía (...)
1876 - 1956
Abazia
JUNYENT Oleguer 1876-1956,Abazia,Lamas Bolaño ES 2019-02-20
Lot number 1343
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour, Paper
Estimates
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Oleguer Junyent (Barcelona, 1876-1956) Abazia. Acuarela sobre papel. Firmada y (...)
1929 - 2019
Desnudo femenino
BADIA CAMPS Angel 1929-2019,Desnudo femenino,Lamas Bolaño ES 2019-02-20
Lot number 1355
Original (Signed artwork)
Crayons, Paper
Estimates
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Ángel Badia Camps (Puig Reig, Barcelona, 1929) Desnudo femenino. Pastel sobre (...)
Paisaje fluvial con barcas
Atauri Ángeles,Paisaje fluvial con barcas,Lamas Bolaño ES 2019-02-20
Lot number 1360
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Ángeles Atauri (Barcelona, segunda mitad del s.XX) Paisaje fluvial con barcas. (...)
1920 - 1996
Paisaje
BORDALLO Manuel 1920-1996,Paisaje,Lamas Bolaño ES 2019-02-20
Lot number 1296
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour, Paper
Estimates
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Manuel Bordallo (Barcelona, 1920-1996) Paisaje. Acuarela sobre papel. Firmada. (...)