It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10403
Name
Lamas Bolaño
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2016-03-14
Lots of visual art
476

LAMAS BOLAÑO

Spain, Barcelona, 2016-03-14

Auction's Lots Catalog

"March Auction"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 476, pages 1 to 96, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
León con su presa
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,León con su presa,Lamas Bolaño ES 2016-03-14
Lot number 531
Sculpture
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W x D)
Auction data
Short description
Escuela europea, ppios. del s.XX. León con su presa. Escultura en calamina (...)
Escuela europea
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Escuela europea,Lamas Bolaño ES 2016-03-14
Lot number 587
Bronze
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Escuela europea, segundo cuarto del s.XX. Indio. Escultura en bronce. Alt.: 26 (...)
Musa Euterpe
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Musa Euterpe,Lamas Bolaño ES 2016-03-14
Lot number 606
Sculpture, Wood
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Escuela europea, ppios. del s.XX. Musa Euterpe. Escultura en calamina plateada (...)
Dama con perros
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Dama con perros,Lamas Bolaño ES 2016-03-14
Lot number 610
Bronze, Wood
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W x D)
Auction data
Short description
Escuela europea, c.1940. Dama con perros. Grupo estilo Art Deco en bronce (...)
Virgen del rosario con Niño
SPANISH SCHOOL,Virgen del rosario con Niño,Lamas Bolaño ES 2016-03-14
Lot number 613
Sculpture, Wood
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Escuela española, s.XVIII. Virgen del rosario con Niño. Escultura en madera (...)