It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10368
Name
Joron-Derem
Venue
Paris
Country
France
2016-03-11
Lots of visual art
117

JORON-DEREM

France, Paris, 2016-03-11

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 117, pages 1 to 24, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Les marins pêcheurs
FRENCH SCHOOL,Les marins pêcheurs,Joron-Derem FR 2016-03-11
Lot number 5
Student (Signed artwork)
Lithograph
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ECOLE FRANÇAISE XXème siècle Les marins pêcheurs Lithographie Signature (...)
Nus et études de visages
RENOIR Pierre Auguste 1841-1919,Nus et études de visages,Joron-Derem FR 2016-03-11
Lot number 45
Original (Signed artwork)
Chromolithograph
Estimates
Auction data
Short description
Pierre Augsute RENOIR (1841 -1919) et Richard GUINO (1890 - 1973) Nus et (...)
FRENCH SCHOOL,Paysage,Joron-Derem FR 2016-03-11
Lot number 17
Student (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ECOLE FRANÇAISE XXème siècle Paysage Huile sur toile. Signature Illisible en (...)
1927 - 2012
Je ressens Jérusalem comme une partie de moi même
TOBIASSE Theo 1927-2012,Je ressens Jérusalem comme une partie de moi même,Joron-Derem FR 2016-03-11
Lot number 22
Original (Signed artwork)
Lithograph
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Théo TOBIASSE (1927 - 2012) Je ressens Jérusalem comme une partie de moi même (...)
PICART LE DOUX Charles Alexandre 1881-1959,Village,Joron-Derem FR 2016-03-11
Lot number 4
Watercolour, Paper
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Charles PICART LE DOUX (1881-1959) Village Aquarelle sur papier. Signature (...)