It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10368
Name
Joron-Derem
Venue
Paris
Country
France
2014-04-02
Lots of visual art
97

JORON-DEREM

France, Paris, 2014-04-02

Catalog and Auction Results

"OBJETS D'ART"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 97, pages 1 to 20, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
BRITISH SCHOOL,UNTITLED,Joron-Derem FR 2014-04-02
Lot number 13
Bodycolour
Estimates
Auction data
Short description
École ANGLAISE, fin XIXe siècle SUITE DE QUATRE LITHOGRAPHIES COULEURS (...)
1904 - 1987
«NATURE MORTE AUX GIBIERS»
DE LINARES Henri 1904-1987,«NATURE MORTE AUX GIBIERS»,Joron-Derem FR 2014-04-02
Lot number 16
Pencil Lead
Estimates
Award
Auction data
Short description
HENRI DE LINARES (1904 - 1987) «NATURE MORTE AUX GIBIERS» SUITE DE 5 (...)
1904 - 1987
«NATURE MORTES AUX GIBIERS»
DE LINARES Henri 1904-1987,«NATURE MORTES AUX GIBIERS»,Joron-Derem FR 2014-04-02
Lot number 17
Pencil Lead
Estimates
Award
Auction data
Short description
HENRI DE LINARES (1904 - 1987) «NATURE MORTES AUX GIBIERS» SUITE DE 6 (...)
1904 - 1987
«NATURES MORTES AUX GIBIERS»
DE LINARES Henri 1904-1987,«NATURES MORTES AUX GIBIERS»,Joron-Derem FR 2014-04-02
Lot number 18
Pencil Lead
Estimates
Auction data
Short description
HENRI DE LINARES (1904 - 1987) «NATURES MORTES AUX GIBIERS» SUITE DE 5 (...)
1904 - 1987
«NATURES MORTES AUX GIBIERS»
Lot number 19
Pencil Lead
Estimates
Award
Auction data
Short description