Technique | | Bronze, Patina, Brown |
| | Lote 573 SZCZBELEWSKI, Víctor Escuela Polaca Siglos XIX y XX "MOUSSE SIFFLEUR" (...) |
Technique | | Painting |
| | Lote 726 GUIRAND DE SCEVOLA, Lucien Victor Escuela Francesa 1871-1950 (...) |
Technique | | Acrylic, Canvas |
| | Lote 597 BORLA, Héctor Argentino 1937- "STILL LIFE" Acrílico sobre tela. (...) |
Technique | | Painting |
| | Lote 725 GUIRAND DE SCEVOLA, Lucien Victor Escuela Francesa 1871-1950 (...) |
Technique | | Tempera |
| | Lote 535 BERNI, Antonio Argentino 1905-1981 "COSECHANDO ALGODON" Témpera. (...) |