It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10348
Name
Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl
Venue
Milan
Country
Italy
2016-09-27
Lots of visual art
1011

IL PONTE CASA D'ASTE SRL

Italy, Milan, 2016-09-27

Catalog and Auction Results

"Decorazione d'interni"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 1.011, pages 1 to 203, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1889 - 1963
Artemide
MORBIDUCCI Publio 1889-1963,Artemide,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2016-09-27
Lot number 2
Original (Signed artwork)
Pencil, Paper
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Morbiducci Publio , 1888 , 1963 "Artemide" matita su carta (cm 30x22) firmato (...)
Paesaggio
LANCINI,Paesaggio,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2016-09-27
Lot number 3
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Masonite
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Lancini , "Paesaggio" olio su masonite (cm 30x40) firmato in alto a destra, in (...)
1889 - 1963
Studio di figura femminile
MORBIDUCCI Publio 1889-1963,Studio di figura femminile,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2016-09-27
Lot number 6
Original (Signed artwork)
Pencil, Paper
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Morbiducci Publio , 1888 , 1963 "Studio di figura femminile, matita su carta (...)
Nudo femminile
ANONYMOUS,Nudo femminile,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2016-09-27
Lot number 7
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Cardboard
Estimates
EUR 150 - EUR 200
Dimensions (H x W)
23.50 X 31.50 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Nudo femminile" Olio su cartone (cm 23.5x31.5) Tracce di firma e data. In (...)
Paesaggio portuale con veliero e fortificazione
ANONYMOUS,Paesaggio portuale con veliero e fortificazione,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2016-09-27
Lot number 9
Oil, Canvas, Paper
Estimates
EUR 1,000 - EUR 1,200
Award
EUR 1,965
Dimensions (H x W)
70.00 X 90.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Ignoto "Paesaggio portuale con veliero e fortificazione" olio su carta applicato su tela (cm 70x90).In cornice (lievi (...)