It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10348
Name
Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl
Venue
Milan
Country
Italy
2010-01-26
Lots of visual art
242

IL PONTE CASA D'ASTE SRL

Italy, Milan, 2010-01-26

Catalog and Auction Results

"Decorazione d'interni: mobili, dipinti, oggetti"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 242, pages 1 to 49, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Case di collina
remanese,Case di collina,1975,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2010-01-26
Lot number 443
This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 4 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2010-01-26 by the auction house Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl in Milan.
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Remanese, "Case di collina" 1975. Olio su tela (cm 48x58) firmato e (...)
Due dipinti moderni
ANONYMOUS,Due dipinti moderni,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2010-01-26
Lot number 1086
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
EUR 20 - EUR 30
Dimensions (H x W)
70.00 X 50.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Due dipinti moderni ad olio su tela (cm 70x50) raffiguranti nudie volto
Il cavallo cornuto
ANONYMOUS,Il cavallo cornuto,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2010-01-26
Lot number 441
Painting
Estimates
EUR 20 - EUR 30
Award
EUR 12
Auction data
Short description
Anna M., Copia da "Il cavallo cornuto" dipinto naif, in cornice
Marina e natura morta
ANONYMOUS,Marina e natura morta,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2010-01-26
Lot number 1064
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
EUR 20 - EUR 30
Award
EUR 12
Auction data
Short description
Lotto di due dipinti ad olio su tela raffiguranti marina enatura morta
Case e gatto
ANONYMOUS,Case e gatto,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2010-01-26
Lot number 1065
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
EUR 20 - EUR 30
Award
EUR 25
Dimensions (H x W)
70.00 X 50.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Due dipinti moderni ad olio su tela (cm 70x50) raffiguranti casee gatto