It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10348
Name
Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl
Venue
Milan
Country
Italy
2009-02-24
Lots of visual art
215

IL PONTE CASA D'ASTE SRL

Italy, Milan, 2009-02-24

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Decorazione d'interni: mobili, dipinti e oggetti"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 215, pages 1 to 43, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Lago di Bavano
ANONYMOUS,Lago di Bavano,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2009-02-24
Lot number 495
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour, Paper
Estimates
EUR 10 - EUR 20
Dimensions (H x W)
24.00 X 60.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Firma indecifrata, "Lago di Bavano", acquarello su carta, (cm 24x60). Firmato in basso a destra. (...)
1911 - 1998
Composizione
BOZZOLINI Silvano 1911-1998,Composizione,1972,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2009-02-24
Lot number 1323
Original (Signed artwork)
Lithograph
Estimates
Artwork date
Auction data
Short description
Bozzolini Silvano (Fiesole (Fi) 1911 - 1998) - "Composizione", 1972, (...)
martiradonna,Case,1983,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2009-02-24
Lot number 1328
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Martiradonna - "Case", 1983, olio su tela (cm 38x48), firmato e datato in (...)
Ritratto femminile
CASELLA,Ritratto femminile,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2009-02-24
Lot number 1333
Original (Signed artwork)
Mixed media, Paper
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Casella - "Ritratto femminile", tecnica mista su carta (cm 70x50), firmato in (...)
1859 - 1944
Interno
BRUGNOLI Emanuele 1859-1944,Interno,1927,Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl IT 2009-02-24
Lot number 99
Etching
Estimates
Artwork date
Auction data
Short description
Brugnoli Emanuele (Bologna 1859 - Venezia 1944) - "Interno", 1927, acquaforte (...)