It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10268
Name
Galleria Pananti Casa d'Aste
Venue
Florence
Country
Italy
2007-04-19
Lots of visual art
147

GALLERIA PANANTI CASA D'ASTE

Italy, Florence, 2007-04-19

Auction's Lots Catalog

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude works without image
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 147, pages 1 to 30, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
BAMBINA CON FIORI
ITALIAN SCHOOL,BAMBINA CON FIORI,Galleria Pananti Casa d'Aste IT 2007-04-19
Lot number 109
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Olio su tela Descrizione cornice in legno dorato. Dimensionicm. (...)
PAESAGGIO CON PERSONAGGI E PONTE
ANONYMOUS,PAESAGGIO CON PERSONAGGI E PONTE,Galleria Pananti Casa d'Aste IT 2007-04-19
Lot number 73
Oil, Panel
Estimates
EUR 700 - EUR 1,000
Dimensions (H x W)
26.00 X 49.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Olio su tavoletta Dimensionicm. (...)
MADONNA COL BAMBINO
VENETO SCHOOL,MADONNA COL BAMBINO,Galleria Pananti Casa d'Aste IT 2007-04-19
Lot number 107
Oil, Copper
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Olio su rame Descrizione cornice in legno dorato. Dimensionicm. (...)
MARINA TOSCANA
MAGAZZINI Salvatore 1955,MARINA TOSCANA,Galleria Pananti Casa d'Aste IT 2007-04-19
Lot number 167BIS
Oil, Paper
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Olio su carta Descrizione Autentica dell'autore su foto. Datazione2006 (...)
INTERNO CON FIGURE
FLEMISH SCHOOL,INTERNO CON FIGURE,Galleria Pananti Casa d'Aste IT 2007-04-19
Lot number 108
Oil, Panel
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Olio su tavola Descrizione cornice in legno intagliato e dorato. Dimensionicm. (...)