It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10241
Name
Fabiani Arte
Venue
Montecatini Terme
Country
Italy
2007-05-18
Lots of visual art
650

FABIANI ARTE

Italy, Montecatini Terme, 2007-05-18

Auction's Lots Catalog

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude works without image
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 650, pages 1 to 130, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Tramonto
DIEGO,Tramonto,2007,Fabiani Arte IT 2007-05-18
Lot number 6381
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Diego 2007 Titolo:: Tramonto Olio su tela, cm. 24x30 Firmato in basso a (...)
1913 - 2003
Senza titolo
MARTELLI Emilio 1913-2003,Senza titolo,1993,Fabiani Arte IT 2007-05-18
Lot number 5698
Original (Signed artwork)
Mixed media, Paper
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Emilio Carvelli 1993 Senza titolo Tecnica mista su carta, cm. 24x28 Data e (...)
David - charme
Sguanci Roberto 1948,David - charme,Fabiani Arte IT 2007-05-18
Lot number 5728
Original (Signed artwork)
Mixed media, Cardboard
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Roberto Sguanci (Firenze 1948) David - charme Assemblaggio, collage e tecnica (...)
1929 - 2018
Figura
RAPISARDI Alfio 1929-2018,Figura,Fabiani Arte IT 2007-05-18
Lot number 5688
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Alfio Rapisardi (Firenze 1929) Figura Olio su tela, cm. 50x40 Firmato in basso (...)
Appuntato
PANZA Piero 1939,Appuntato,Fabiani Arte IT 2007-05-18
Lot number 5727
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Piero Panza (Controne (SA) 1939) Appuntato Olio su tela, cm. 50x50 Firmato in (...)