It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11310
Name
Estense Casa d'Aste
Venue
Mantova
Country
Italy
2017-03-24
Lots of visual art
266

ESTENSE CASA D'ASTE

Italy, Mantova, 2017-03-24

Auction's Lots Catalog

"ANTIQUARIATO E GIOIELLI"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 266, pages 1 to 54, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
P.zza Erbe
DESIDERATI Luigi,P.zza Erbe,2006,Estense Casa d'Aste IT 2017-03-24
Lot number 6
Oil
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
P.zza Erbe, Desiderati 2006, olio, cm. (...)
Inverno
ANONYMOUS,Inverno,Estense Casa d'Aste IT 2017-03-24
Lot number 7
Print
Dimensions (H x W)
30.00 X 25.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Inverno, stampa, cm. 30x25 con (...)
MAGGIO ANDREANI Colpo,Ricoverati,Estense Casa d'Aste IT 2017-03-24
Lot number 8
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Faesite
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Ricoverati, firmato Colpo Maggio Andreani, olio su faesite cm. (...)
Case di pescatori
LIPALI C,Case di pescatori,Estense Casa d'Aste IT 2017-03-24
Lot number 9
Original (Signed artwork)
Not declared
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Case di pescatori, firmato C. Lipali cm. (...)
Stampa
ANONYMOUS,Stampa,Estense Casa d'Aste IT 2017-03-24
Lot number 10
Print
Dimensions (H x W)
55.00 X 40.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Stampa, scene de Cour, cm. (...)