It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10847
Name
Dutel
Venue
Valence
Country
France
2009-03-26
Lots of visual art
37

DUTEL

France, Valence, 2009-03-26

Auction's Lots Catalog

"TABLEAUX MODERNES"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 37, pages 1 to 8, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1902 - 1990
Untitled
CAILLAUD Aristide 1902-1990,Untitled,Dutel FR 2009-03-26
Lot number 12
Lithograph
Estimates
Auction data
Short description
Description : CAILLAUD Aristide Recueil de 4 lithographies et poeme de Jacques (...)
1902 - 1990
Composition
CAILLAUD Aristide 1902-1990,Composition,Dutel FR 2009-03-26
Lot number 10
Gouache
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description : CAILLAUD Aristide composition gouache SBD 45 x 36 Estimation (...)
Venise
BERNARD ROGER 1928,Venise,Dutel FR 2009-03-26
Lot number 37
Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description : ROGER BERNARD venise toile sur contreplaqué SBG 46 X 55 (...)
Femme en rose
BERNARD ROGER 1928,Femme en rose,Dutel FR 2009-03-26
Lot number 38
Oil, Panel
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description : ROGER BERNARD femme en rose HSI SBD 46 X 55 Estimation (...)
La commode orangée
BERNARD ROGER 1928,La commode orangée,Dutel FR 2009-03-26
Lot number 39
Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description : ROGER BERNARD la commode orangée toile sur contreplaqué SBG 46 X (...)