It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10221
Name
Duran Subastas
Venue
Madrid
Country
Spain
2018-03-20
Lots of visual art
221

DURAN SUBASTAS

Spain, Madrid, 2018-03-20

Catalog and Auction Results

"Subasta de marzo"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 221, pages 1 to 45, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
PERELLÓ VECIANA SALVADOR 1927,Marina,Duran Subastas ES 2018-03-20
Lot number 1
Original (Signed artwork)
Canvas
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Autor: PERELLÓ VECIANA, SALVADOR (1927) Descripción "Marina". Óleo sobre (...)
1909 - 1968
Enamorados en París
VICENTE Eduardo 1909-1968,Enamorados en París,Duran Subastas ES 2018-03-20
Lot number 4
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Autor: VICENTE, EDUARDO (1900 - 1968) Descripción "Enamorados en París". (...)
Marina
DE SOTO Eduardo 1917,Marina,Duran Subastas ES 2018-03-20
Lot number 6
Original (Signed artwork)
Panel
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Autor: DE SOTO, EDUARDO (1917) Descripción "Marina". Óleo sobre tabla. Firmado (...)
Puerto de Alicante
Mira Montoyo María,Puerto de Alicante,Duran Subastas ES 2018-03-20
Lot number 7
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Autor: MIRA MONTOYO, MARÍA Descripción "Puerto de Alicante". Acuarela. Firmada (...)
Cala
MESTRES CABANES Josep 1898-1990,Cala,Duran Subastas ES 2018-03-20
Lot number 8
Original (Signed artwork)
Canvas
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Autor: MESTRES CABANES,JOSEP (1898 - 1990) Descripción "Cala". Óleo sobre (...)