It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10221
Name
Duran Subastas
Venue
Madrid
Country
Spain
2017-07-06
Lots of visual art
163

DURAN SUBASTAS

Spain, Madrid, 2017-07-06

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Subastas online"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 163, pages 1 to 33, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
El desnudo en la pintura española
AGUILERA Emiliano M,El desnudo en la pintura española,Duran Subastas ES 2017-07-06
Lot number 611815
Print
Auction base
Auction data
Short description
(Pintura española) AGUILERA, Emiliano M.- "EL DESNUDO EN LA PINTURA ESPAÑOLA" (...)
Palomas
URIA MONZON Antonio 1929-1996,Palomas,Duran Subastas ES 2017-07-06
Lot number 654052
Original (Signed artwork)
Engraving
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
URÍA MONZÓN, ANTONIO (1929 - 1996) "Palomas". Grabado. Firmado en el ángulo (...)
Paisaje de Castrojeriz
SPANISH SCHOOL,Paisaje de Castrojeriz,Duran Subastas ES 2017-07-06
Lot number 654054
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA "Paisaje de Castrojeriz". Óleo sobre lienzo. 205 x 133 (...)
Los Jubilados
PUEYO JUANA 1926,Los Jubilados,Duran Subastas ES 2017-07-06
Lot number 654057
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
PUEYO, JUANA "Los Jubilados". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en el ángulo inferior (...)
MASSO PLANAS CANDIDO,Flores,Duran Subastas ES 2017-07-06
Lot number 654059
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
PLANAS MASÓ, CÁNDIDO "Flores". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en el ángulo (...)