It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10993
Name
Desa Unicum
Venue
Warsaw
Country
Poland
2017-05-23
Lots of visual art
92

DESA UNICUM

Poland, Warsaw, 2017-05-23

Catalog and Auction Results

"Young Polish Artists"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 92, pages 1 to 19, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Zamęt
MAZUR Edyta 1994,Zamęt,2014,Desa Unicum PL 2017-05-23
Lot number 1
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Edyta Mazur (ur. 1994) Zamęt, 2014 r. olej/płótno, 100 x 70 cm sygnowany i (...)
Wspomnienie
SZYSZKOWSKA Magdalena 1972,Wspomnienie,2015,Desa Unicum PL 2017-05-23
Lot number 2
Original (Signed artwork)
Acrylic, Panel
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Magdalena Szyszkowska (ur. 1972, Lublin) Wspomnienie, 2015 r. akryl/płótno, (...)
Bliźniaczki
WAWRZYNOWICZ Marta 1992,Bliźniaczki,2014,Desa Unicum PL 2017-05-23
Lot number 3
Original (Signed artwork)
Acrylic
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Marta Wawrzynowicz (ur. 1992, Mrągowo) Bliźniaczki, 2014 r. akryl/płyta, 118 x (...)
Wielki błękit
RADZIEWICZ Grzegorz 1976,Wielki błękit,2016,Desa Unicum PL 2017-05-23
Lot number 4
Original (Signed artwork)
Painting
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Grzegorz Radziewicz (ur. 1976, Białystok) Wielki błękit, 2016 r. olej/płótno, (...)
Nieuchwytność
RUCIAK Sonia 1987,Nieuchwytność,2016,Desa Unicum PL 2017-05-23
Lot number 5
Original (Signed artwork)
Acrylic, Canvas
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Sonia Ruciak (ur. 1987, Szczecin) Nieuchwytność, 2016 r. akryl/płótno, 110 x (...)