It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10993
Name
Desa Unicum
Venue
Warsaw
Country
Poland
2016-07-05
Lots of visual art
62

DESA UNICUM

Poland, Warsaw, 2016-07-05

Catalog and Auction Results

"Young Art Auction"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 62, pages 1 to 13, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Pin up
SWIATCZAK Klaudia 1988,Pin up,2016,Desa Unicum PL 2016-07-05
Lot number 1
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Klaudia Świątczak-Pjanka (ur. 1988, Sieradz) Pin up, 2016 r. olej/płótno, 120 (...)
Na jedną chwilę
STERN Mirella 1971,Na jedną chwilę,2016,Desa Unicum PL 2016-07-05
Lot number 2
Original (Signed artwork)
Acrylic
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Mirella Stern (ur. 1971, Toruń) Na jedną chwilę, 2016 r. akryl, technika (...)
Świetlny połów
ZALEWSKA Paulina 1981,Świetlny połów,2016,Desa Unicum PL 2016-07-05
Lot number 3
Original (Signed artwork)
Acrylic
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Paulina Zalewska (ur. 1981, Łódź) Świetlny połów, 2016 r. akryl/płótno, 100 x (...)
KOWALCZYK Aleksandra 1987,Desa Unicum PL 2016-07-05
Lot number 4
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Award
Auction data
Waterland 109-Rivers
BILECKA DUDZINSKA Marta 1975,Waterland 109-Rivers,2016,Desa Unicum PL 2016-07-05
Lot number 5
Original (Signed artwork)
Acrylic
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Marta Bilecka (ur. 1975, Łódź) Waterland 109-Rivers, 2016 r. akryl/płótno, 50 (...)