| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 4 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2009-06-18 by the auction house Desa Unicum in Warsaw.
Technique | | Paper, Cardboard |
| | FRYCZ Karol autolitografia barwna/papier, 45 x 59,5 cm sygnowany p. g.: "Eros (...) |
| | FRYCZ Karol Marian Jednowski, Adolf Walewski i Leon Stępowski w sztuce Piotra (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour |
| | STRYJEŃSKA Zofia plansza litograficzna ręcznie kolorowana gwaszem i akwarelą, (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour |
Technique | | Watercolour |
| | HRYNKOWSKI Jan Piotr (Hryńkowski) akwarela/papier, 33 x 48,5 cm (w świetle (...) |