It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10740
Name
Delorme-Collin-Bocage
Venue
Paris
Country
France
2009-03-13
Lots of visual art
84

DELORME-COLLIN-BOCAGE

France, Paris, 2009-03-13

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Tableaux Anciens et Modernes, Argenterie"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 84, pages 1 to 17, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1863 - 1916
Procession de la Fête Dieu - Départ pour la chasse
LUNOIS Alexandre,Procession de la Fête Dieu - Départ pour la chasse,Delorme-Collin-Bocage 2009-03-13
Lot number 5
Original (Signed artwork)
Lithograph, Colors
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Alexandre LUNOIS Procession de la Fête Dieu - Départ pour la chasse La (...)
1871 - 1954
Personnage dans la campagne
BERTRAM Abel 1871-1954,Personnage dans la campagne,Delorme-Collin-Bocage FR 2009-03-13
Lot number 57
Original (Signed artwork)
Graphite, Paper
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Abel BERTRAM (1871-1954) Personnage dans la campagne Mine de plomb sur papier (...)
Marché du quai de la Guillotine
GERMAN SCHOOL,Marché du quai de la Guillotine,Delorme-Collin-Bocage FR 2009-03-13
Lot number 61
Original (Signed artwork)
Ink
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Germaine MASSON (Fin du XIXe - début du XXe siècle) Marché du quai de la (...)
Buste de jeune homme souriant
ANONYMOUS,Buste de jeune homme souriant,Delorme-Collin-Bocage FR 2009-03-13
Lot number 205
Bronze, Patina
Estimates
EUR 100 - EUR 150
Dimensions (H x W)
42.00 X 0 cm
Auction data
Short description
École MODERNE Buste de jeune homme souriant Épreuve en bronze à patine médaille. Haut. : 42 (...)
Mère et sa petite fille jouant avec un chien
FRENCH SCHOOL,Mère et sa petite fille jouant avec un chien,Delorme-Collin-Bocage FR 2009-03-13
Lot number 19
Pencil
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
École FRANÇAISE du XIXe siècle Mère et sa petite fille jouant avec un chien (...)