DAMIEN LECLERE
France, Marseille, 2013-06-29
Catalog and Auction Results
"Tableaux Anciens et Modernes, Mobilier, Objets d'Art"
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Technique | | Drawing |
| | Arturo RIETTI (1863-1943) Portrait dhomme. Dessin. Monogrammé en bas à (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour |
| | Jean TEXCIER (1888-1957) Porte de Montenpoivre. Aquarelle. Signée en bas à (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour |
| | Louis LABRO-FONT (1881-1952) Bateaux à quai. Aquarelle. Signée en bas à (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour |
Technique | | Watercolour |