It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10187
Name
Damien Leclere
Venue
Marseille
Country
France
2012-02-18
Lots of visual art
99

DAMIEN LECLERE

France, Marseille, 2012-02-18

Catalog and Auction Results

"Tableaux Contemporains de M"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 99, pages 1 to 20, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Sans titre
AHMED IBRAHIM Atef 1969,Sans titre,Damien Leclere FR 2012-02-18
Lot number 55
Original (Signed artwork)
Photograph
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Atef Ahmed Ibrahim (1969) Egypte Sans titre Photographie Signée en bas à (...)
Sans titre
Lot number 56
Original (Signed artwork)
Photograph
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Terre et mer
AYEB Mohamed,Terre et mer,Damien Leclere FR 2012-02-18
Lot number 59
Digital Imprint
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Mohamed Ayeb Tunisie Terre et mer Diapositive et impression numérique (...)
Sans titre
OULAB Yazid 1958,Sans titre,Damien Leclere FR 2012-02-18
Lot number 76
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Yazid Oulab (1958) Algérie Sans titre Huile sur toile 20 x 50 (...)
Sans titre
Lot number 77
Gouache, Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Yazid Oulab (1958) Algérie Sans titre Gouache sur toile 55 x 45 (...)