It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10186
Name
Dams Casa d'Aste
Venue
Rome
Country
Italy
2011-03-24
Lots of visual art
129

DAMS CASA D'ASTE

Italy, Rome, 2011-03-24

Catalog and Auction Results

"Asta di Antiquariato"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 129, pages 1 to 26, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
FANCIULLA ORIENTALE
ANONYMOUS,FANCIULLA ORIENTALE,Dams Casa d'Aste IT 2011-03-24
Lot number 684
Original (Signed artwork)
Mixed media
Dimensions (H x W)
40.00 X 24.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
684 FANCIULLA ORIENTALE - DIPINTO A TECNICA MISTA 40 X 24 IN CORNICE FIRMATO E DATATO. Base d'asta: Offerta Libera
PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE
ANONYMOUS,PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE,Dams Casa d'Aste IT 2011-03-24
Lot number 627
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
EUR 170
Dimensions (H x W)
152.40 X 127.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
627 PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE - DIPINTO DELL'800 AD OLIO SU TELA 60 X 50 IN CORNICESIGLATO. ,00
ROTELLI Marco Nereo 1955,DIARIO,Dams Casa d'Aste IT 2011-03-24
Lot number 629
Acrylic, Canvas
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
629 MARCO NEREO ROTELLI - DIARIO- DIPINTO AD ACRILICO SU TELA 20 X 20 (...)
SAN LUIGINO
ANONYMOUS,SAN LUIGINO,Dams Casa d'Aste IT 2011-03-24
Lot number 630
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
EUR 150
Dimensions (H x W)
65.00 X 50.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
630 SAN LUIGINO - DIPINTO ADOLIO SU TELA 65 X 50, XVII SEC. ,00
NATURA MORTA -VIOLINO
ANONYMOUS,NATURA MORTA -VIOLINO,Dams Casa d'Aste IT 2011-03-24
Lot number 631
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
EUR 150
Dimensions (H x W)
40.00 X 50.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
631 NATURA MORTA - VIOLINO- DIPINTO AD OLIO SU TELA 40 X 50 IN CORNICEFIRMATO. ,00