It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11316
Name
Casa d'Aste Martini
Venue
Sanremo
Country
Italy
2018-09-22
Lots of visual art
237

CASA D'ASTE MARTINI

Italy, Sanremo, 2018-09-22

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Asta 50"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 237, pages 1 to 48, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
l'ombra della croce
ANONYMOUS,l'ombra della croce,Casa d'Aste Martini IT 2018-09-22
Lot number 158
Anonymous
Oil, Cardboard
Dimensions (H x W)
30.00 X 24.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Marx olio su cartone telato 'l'ombra della croce' cm. 30x24
donna che cuce
ANONYMOUS,donna che cuce,Casa d'Aste Martini IT 2018-09-22
Lot number 263
Anonymous
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
58.00 X 67.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
olio su tela raff.donna che cuce sec.XIX cm. 58x67
rana
ANONYMOUS,rana,Casa d'Aste Martini IT 2018-09-22
Lot number 258
Anonymous
Sculpture, Glass
Estimates
EUR 30 - EUR 33
Dimensions (H x W)
7.00 X 0 cm
Auction data
Short description
Baccarat scultura in vetro verde raff.rana cm.x h. 7
scorcio di citta'
Zaccaria Nino,scorcio di citta',Casa d'Aste Martini IT 2018-09-22
Lot number 667
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
acquarello raff.scorcio di citta' firmato Nino Zaccaria cm. 55,8x40
nudo di donna con cane
ANONYMOUS,nudo di donna con cane,Casa d'Aste Martini IT 2018-09-22
Lot number 119
Anonymous
Oil, Panel
Estimates
EUR 50 - EUR 100
Dimensions (H x W)
53.00 X 38.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
olio su tavola raff.nudo di donna con cane cm. 53x38