Technique | | Oil, Panel |
Short description | | 654. Arvid Nilsson Sweden 1881-1971 RIDER. (d) Sign. Oil on board, 65,5x50,5 (...) |
Technique | | Etching |
Short description | | 261. Pentti Kaskipuro 1930-2010 "AMAN AT THE TABLE". (d) Sign. -55. Etching, (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour |
Short description | | 400. Einar Lagerstam Born 1895 LANDSCAPE. (d) Sign. Via Appia. Watercolour, (...) |
Technique | | Lithograph |
Short description | | 437. Bruno Tuukkanen 1891-1979 VYBORG. (d) Sign. -46. Lithograph, 21,5x52 (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour |
Short description | | 546. Anton Lindfors 1881-1950 SUMMER LANDSCAPE. (d) Sign. Watercolour, (...) |