BRUUN RASMUSSEN
Denmark, Copenhagen, 2010-04-26
Catalog and Auction Results
"Paintings, works of art and stamps"
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Technique | | Oil |
| | John Hansen: Komposition. Sign. påbagsiden John Hansen 07. Olie på lærred. 32 (...) |
Technique | | Oil |
Technique | | Oil |
| | John Hansen: Komposition. Sign. påbagsiden John hansen 07. Olie på lærred. 32 (...) |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 7 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2010-04-26 by the auction house Bruun Rasmussen in Copenhagen.
Technique | | Oil |
| | John Hansen: HuskeBillede. Sign. påbagsiden John Hansen 06. Olie på lærred. (...) |
Technique | | Oil |
| | Hanne Hermann: Komposition. Sign. påbagsiden H. Hermann. Olie på lærred. 60 x (...) |