It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11160
Name
Bonanova
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2017-05-11
Lots of visual art
223

BONANOVA

Spain, Barcelona, 2017-05-11

Auction's Lots Catalog

"SUBASTA DE MAYO"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 223, pages 1 to 45, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
VIRGIN
ANONYMOUS,VIRGIN,Bonanova ES 2017-05-11
Lot number 299
Engraving
Auction base
EUR 40
Dimensions (H x W)
64.00 X 35.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Description: Grabado sobre papel, sin enmarcar.Medidas: 64 x 35 cm. 299: ENGRAVING (...)
Dos niños dieciochescos
ANONYMOUS,Dos niños dieciochescos,Bonanova ES 2017-05-11
Lot number 301
Lithograph
Auction base
EUR 70
Dimensions (H x W)
40.00 X 46.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Description: "Dos niños dieciochescos " Litografía policromada a mano.Enmarcada.Medidas marco: 40 x 46 cm 301: FRAMED LITOGRAPHY FROM THE LATE 19th (...)
Alzado de la Pedrera
TANAKA HIROYA 1952,Alzado de la Pedrera,1952,Bonanova ES 2017-05-11
Lot number 308
Original (Signed artwork)
Lithograph
Auction base
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description: (Hokkaido, Japón, 1952) " Alzado de la Pedrera". Litografía sobre (...)
Fachada de la Casa Batlló
TANAKA HIROYA 1952,Fachada de la Casa Batlló,1952,Bonanova ES 2017-05-11
Lot number 309
Original (Signed artwork)
Lithograph
Auction base
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description: (Hokkaido, Japón, 1952) " Fachada de la Casa Batlló". Litografía (...)
Madre e hijo en el establo
ANONYMOUS,Madre e hijo en el establo,Bonanova ES 2017-05-11
Lot number 525
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Glass
Auction base
EUR 30
Dimensions (H x W)
34.00 X 24.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Description: "Madre e hijo en el establo " Oleo sobre cristal, firmado.Medidas : 34 x 24 cm. 525: A. (...)