It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11160
Name
Bonanova
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2017-01-12
Lots of visual art
200

BONANOVA

Spain, Barcelona, 2017-01-12

Auction's Lots Catalog

"January Auction"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 200, pages 1 to 40, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Composición
ANONYMOUS,Composición,Bonanova ES 2017-01-12
Lot number 546
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
65.00 X 50.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Lot 546: ANONIMOUS "Composición"Óleo sobre tela.Medidas: 65 x 50 cm
Senza titolo
ANONYMOUS,Senza titolo,1900,Bonanova ES 2017-01-12
Lot number 547
Not declared
Artwork date
1900
Auction data
Short description
ANONIMOUS CIRCA 1900
Pase torero
GOMEZ J.M,Pase torero,Bonanova ES 2017-01-12
Lot number 625
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Lot 625: J.M. GOMEZ "Pase torero"Oleo sobre carto´n, firmado.Medidas : 25 X 20 (...)
In Misericordia disponens Omnia
ANONYMOUS,In Misericordia disponens Omnia,Bonanova ES 2017-01-12
Lot number 298
Engraving
Auction base
EUR 65
Dimensions (H x W)
49.00 X 39.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Grabado sobre papel, titulado "In Misericordia disponens Omnia".Enmarcado.Medidas con marco: 49 x 39 cm.
PALM SUNDAY
ANONYMOUS,PALM SUNDAY,Bonanova ES 2017-01-12
Lot number 299
Engraving
Auction base
EUR 50
Dimensions (H x W)
27.00 X 32.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Lot 299: "PALM SUNDAY" FRAMED ENGRAVING Grabado sobre papel, enmarcado.Medidas marco: 27 x 32 cm.