It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11160
Name
Bonanova
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2015-06-18
Lots of visual art
224

BONANOVA

Spain, Barcelona, 2015-06-18

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Art and Antiques"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 224, pages 1 to 45, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Retrato de dama
ANONYMOUS,Retrato de dama,Bonanova ES 2015-06-18
Lot number 1091
Ivory
Auction base
EUR 80
Dimensions (H x W)
9.50 X 11.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Retrato de dama" Policromado sobre plaquita en marfil. Marcos en marfil plaqueado. Medidas marco: 9,5 x 11 cm
Retrato de dama
Lot number 1088
Miniature
Auction base
EUR 170
Dimensions (H x W)
17.00 X 14.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Retrato de dama" Miniatura sobre marfil de mamut. Marco en metal sobredorado. Remate superior laureado. Medidas marco: 17 x 14 cm
Retrato de dama
Lot number 1089
Original (Signed artwork)
Painting
Auction base
EUR 80
Dimensions (H x W)
9.00 X 8.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Retrato de dama" Policromado sobre placa en marfil, firmada. Marcos en marfil plaqueado. Medidas marco: 9 x 8 cm
Retrato de dama
Lot number 1090
Painting
Auction base
EUR 80
Dimensions (H x W)
11.00 X 10.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Retrato de dama" Policromada sobre placa de marfil. Marco en hueso y madera plaqueados. Medidas marco: 11 x 10 cm
Pantocrátor
ANONYMOUS,Pantocrátor,Bonanova ES 2015-06-18
Lot number 1066
Panel
Auction base
EUR 250
Dimensions (H x W)
26.00 X 22.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Pantocrátor" Temple sobre tabla. Grieta. Medidas: 26 x 22 cm