It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11160
Name
Bonanova
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2011-07-14
Lots of visual art
180

BONANOVA

Spain, Barcelona, 2011-07-14

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Subasta de julio"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 180, pages 1 to 36, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Barcos en el puerto
ANONYMOUS,Barcos en el puerto,Bonanova ES 2011-07-14
Lot number 674
Oil, Panel
Dimensions (H x W)
28.00 X 22.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
ANÓNIMO. "Barcos en el puerto" Óleo sobre tabla. Medidas: 28 x 22 cm.Salida: 5 (...)
Cadaqués
FLOS A,Cadaqués,Bonanova ES 2011-07-14
Lot number 745
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour, Paper
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
FLOS. A.. "Cadaqués" Acuarela sobsre papel, firmada. Medidas: 27 x 20 (...)
Virgen con el Niño
ANONYMOUS,Virgen con el Niño,Bonanova ES 2011-07-14
Lot number 378
Engraving
Auction base
EUR 60
Dimensions (H x W)
30.00 X 24.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
GRABADO ENMARCADO. Del siglo XIX. "Virgen con el Niño". Grabado presentado en marco de la época. Medidas: 30 x 24 cm. Salida: 60 (...)
Virgen con el Niño
Lot number 379
Metal
Auction base
EUR 120
Dimensions (H x W)
96.00 X 70.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
GRABADO ENMARCADO. Del siglo XIX. "Virgen con el Niño", en marco de época, conaplicaciones en metal pulido. Medidas con marco: 96 x 70 cm.Salida: 120 (...)
Escena de la Reconquista
ANONYMOUS,Escena de la Reconquista,Bonanova ES 2011-07-14
Lot number 383
Lithograph hand coloured
Auction base
EUR 45
Dimensions (H x W)
45.00 X 66.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
LITOGRAFÍA ENMARCADA. "Escena de la Reconquista" Litografía a color enmarcada. Medidas:45 x 66 cm. Salida: 45 (...)