It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11160
Name
Bonanova
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2010-07-15
Lots of visual art
190

BONANOVA

Spain, Barcelona, 2010-07-15

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Subasta de Julio"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 190, pages 1 to 38, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Bodegón con reloj, libro y lámpara
MUñOZ a,Bodegón con reloj, libro y lámpara,Bonanova ES 2010-07-15
Lot number 720
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
MUÑOZ, A.. "Bodegón con reloj, libro y lámpara" Óleo sobre (...)
Pareja romántica
ANONYMOUS,Pareja romántica,Bonanova ES 2010-07-15
Lot number 302
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
EUR 5
Dimensions (H x W)
14.00 X 11.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
ANÓNIMO. "Pareja romántica". Lámina coloreada a mano. Medidas: 14 x 11 cm.Salida: 5 (...)
Caballos
ALBERT Joan 1919,Caballos,Bonanova ES 2010-07-15
Lot number 580
Original (Signed artwork)
Paper, Panel
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ALBERT, JOAN. "Caballos"Lápiz graso acuarelado sobre papel, firmado.Medidas: (...)
Barcas en la playa
ARNAUD,Barcas en la playa,Bonanova ES 2010-07-15
Lot number 595
Original (Signed artwork)
Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ARNAUD, C.. "Barcas en la playa"Óleo sobre tela, firmado.Medidas: 38 x 54 (...)
Bodegón de frutas
ANONYMOUS,Bodegón de frutas,Bonanova ES 2010-07-15
Lot number 671
Original (Signed artwork)
Canvas
Estimates
EUR 5
Dimensions (H x W)
51.00 X 61.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
FIRMADO ILEGIBLE. "Bodegón de frutas"Óleo sobre tela, firmado.Medidas: 51 x 61 cm Salida: 5 (...)