It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10114
Name
Bolsa de Arte
Venue
Sao-Paulo
Country
Brazil
2010-04-30
Lots of visual art
121

BOLSA DE ARTE

Brazil, Sao-Paulo, 2010-04-30

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Leilao de Majo"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 121, pages 1 to 25, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Sem título
ROMAGNOLO Sérgio,Sem título,1989,Bolsa de Arte BR 2010-04-30
Lot number 4
Watercolour, Paper
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
4. sérgio romagnolo Sem título , 1989. Aquarela sobre papel. Assinado. 36 x 26 (...)
Sem título
grinspum ester,Sem título,2003,Bolsa de Arte BR 2010-04-30
Lot number 7
Pencil Lead
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
7. estHer grinspUm Sem título , 2003. Grafite sobre cartão. Assinado e datado. (...)
Sem título
Lot number 9
Pencil
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
9. estHer grinspUm Sem título , 2003. Lápis e colagem sobre cartão. Assinado e (...)
Confortáveis
ROLLA marco paulo,Confortáveis,1998,Bolsa de Arte BR 2010-04-30
Lot number 10
Mixed media
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
10. marco paUlo rolla Confortáveis , 1998. Dobradura em plástico. Ed. 44/74. (...)
Corpos Estranhos
RENNO Rosangela 1962,Corpos Estranhos,2009,Bolsa de Arte BR 2010-04-30
Lot number 11
C-print
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
11. rosangela rennó Corpos Estranhos , 2009. C-print sobre papel fotográfico. (...)