It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10818
Name
Blache
Venue
Grenoble
Country
France
2009-06-22
Lots of visual art
140

BLACHE

France, Grenoble, 2009-06-22

Auction's Lots Catalog

"TABLEAUX ANCIENS-MODERNES-OBJETS ART MEUBLES"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 140, pages 1 to 28, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
La barrière
AGUILAR AGON Jorge 1936,La barrière,Blache FR 2009-06-22
Lot number 1
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description : n° 1 - Morge AGUILAR AGON La barrière. Huile sur toile, signée (...)
Paysage sous la neige
ALBERELLI,Paysage sous la neige,Blache FR 2009-06-22
Lot number 2
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description : n° 2 - ALBERELLI Paysage sous la neige. Huile sur toile, signée (...)
1867 - 1933
Coucher de soleil dans la plaine
ALBERTIN André 1867-1933,Coucher de soleil dans la plaine,Blache FR 2009-06-22
Lot number 3
Watercolour
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description : n° 3 - André ALBERTIN Coucher de soleil dans la plaine. (...)
1867 - 1933
Les marais
ALBERTIN André 1867-1933,Les marais,1918,Blache FR 2009-06-22
Lot number 4
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description : n° 4 - André ALBERTIN Les marais, 1918. Aquarelle, signée en bas (...)
1926 - 2018
La table de cuisine
ARCABAS 1926-2018,La table de cuisine,Blache FR 2009-06-22
Lot number 5
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Description : n° 5 - ARCABAS La table de cuisine, Juin 1980. Huile sur toile, (...)