It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10076
Name
Balclis
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2012-07-11
Lots of visual art
287

BALCLIS

Spain, Barcelona, 2012-07-11

Catalog and Auction Results

"Julio 2012"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 287, pages 1 to 58, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Joven con pipa
CHINESE SCHOOL,Joven con pipa,Balclis ES 2012-07-11
Lot number 437
Gouache, Paper
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Autor: Escuela china del siglo XIX Descripción: Joven con pipa Gouache sobre (...)
CHINESE SCHOOL,Monje,Balclis ES 2012-07-11
Lot number 441
Gouache, Canvas
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Autor: Escuela china del siglo XIX Descripción: Monje Gouache sobre tela. (...)
Señora con cofia
FRENCH SCHOOL,Señora con cofia,Balclis ES 2012-07-11
Lot number 740
Original (Signed artwork)
Miniature
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Autor: Escuela francesa del último tercio del siglo XIX Descripción: Señora (...)
Le Pont de la Cité
FRENCH SCHOOL,Le Pont de la Cité,Balclis ES 2012-07-11
Lot number 748
Cardboard
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Autor: Escuela francesa del siglo XIX Descripción: Vistas de París: "Le Petit (...)
San Serapio
SPANISH SCHOOL,San Serapio,Balclis ES 2012-07-11
Lot number 780
Oil, Panel
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Autor: Escuela española de la segunda mitad del siglo XVIII Descripción: San (...)