It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10372
Name
Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer
Venue
Heilbronn
Country
Germany
2014-03-15
Lots of visual art
22

AUKTIONSHAUS DR. FISCHER

Germany, Heilbronn, 2014-03-15

Auction's Lots Catalog

"European Glass and Studio"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 22, pages 1 to 5, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Abstrakte Komposition
KOPECKý Vladimír 1931,Abstrakte Komposition,Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer DE 2014-03-15
Lot number 790
Original (Signed artwork)
Gouache, Indian ink, Faesite
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
790 - Kopecky, Vladimir Abstrakte Komposition. Gouache mit schwarzer Tusche. (...)
Bleistiftzeichnung
KOLLER Helmut 1954,Bleistiftzeichnung,Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer DE 2014-03-15
Lot number 793
Original (Signed artwork)
Pencil
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
793 - Köhler, Helmut Bleistiftzeichnung. Rechts unten signiert: Helmut Köhler. (...)
Ostern
EISCH Erwin 1927,Ostern,Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer DE 2014-03-15
Lot number 802
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour, Indian ink, Cardboard
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
802 - Eisch, Erwin 'Ostern'. Aquarell über schwarzer Tusche. Rechts unten (...)
Mit Vögel
WARFF ANN 1937,Mit Vögel,1980,Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer DE 2014-03-15
Lot number 796
Original (Signed artwork)
Pencil
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
796 - Wärff (Wolff), Ann 2 Bll.. Bleistiftzeichnung und Lithographie 'mit (...)
Abstrakte Komposition
Lot number 801
Original (Signed artwork)
Mixed media
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
801 - Kopecky, Vladimir Abstrakte Komposition. Mischtechnik. Bildträger auf (...)