It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11273
Name
Arte Galeria es Aukcios Iroda
Venue
Budapest
Country
Hungary
2011-02-05
Lots of visual art
72

ARTE GALERIA ES AUKCIOS IRODA

Hungary, Budapest, 2011-02-05

Catalog and Auction Results

"Festmenyek, Mutgrgyak"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 72, pages 1 to 15, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1888 - 1964
Clark Ádám tér
NAGY Daniel Ferenc 1888-1964,Clark Ádám tér,1953,Arte Galeria es Aukcios Iroda HU 2011-02-05
Lot number 65
Oil
Estimates
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Tétel 65: Nagy Dániel Ferenc (1888 - 1964): Clark Ádám tér (1953) fa, olaj (...)
A fánakkint jobb
BALIND Istvan 1953,A fánakkint jobb,2010,Arte Galeria es Aukcios Iroda HU 2011-02-05
Lot number 20
Acrylic
Estimates
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Tétel 20: Bálind István (1953): A fánakkint jobb (2010) - kék variáció vászon, (...)
A fánakkint jobb
Lot number 21
Acrylic
Estimates
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Tétel 21: Bálind István (1953): A fánakkint jobb (2010) - zöld variáció (...)
1905 - 1993
Dombok
VASVARI Jozsef 1905-1993,Dombok,1966,Arte Galeria es Aukcios Iroda HU 2011-02-05
Lot number 82
Oil
Estimates
Award
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Tétel 82: Vasvári József (1905 - 1993): Dombok (1966) vászon, olaj, toll (...)
1905 - 1993
Naplemente
VASVARI Jozsef 1905-1993,Naplemente,Arte Galeria es Aukcios Iroda HU 2011-02-05
Lot number 83
Oil
Estimates
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Tétel 83: Vasvári József (1905 - 1993): Naplemente (1960-as évek) vászon, (...)