It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10897
Name
Arce
Venue
Barcelona
Country
Spain
2019-01-22
Lots of visual art
161

ARCE

Spain, Barcelona, 2019-01-22

Auction's Lots Catalog

"January Auctions"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 161, pages 1 to 33, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Escena bucólica
ANONYMOUS,Escena bucólica,Arce ES 2019-01-22
Lot number 806
Anonymous
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
70.00 X 86.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
"Escena bucólica" óleo sobre lienzo 70x86 cm.
LA LÍDIA, 1892
ANONYMOUS,LA LÍDIA, 1892,Arce ES 2019-01-22
Lot number 319
Anonymous
Painting
Auction base
EUR 60
Dimensions (H x W)
36.00 X 52.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
REVISTA TAURINA "LA LÍDIA, 1892" pareja de marcos Medidas: 36x52 cm.
FIGURA DE EMPERADOR
ANONYMOUS,FIGURA DE EMPERADOR,Arce ES 2019-01-22
Lot number 335
Anonymous
Resin
Auction base
EUR 40
Dimensions (H x W)
33.00 X 0 cm
Auction data
Short description
FIGURA DE EMPERADOR en resina patinada Altura: 33 cm.
MINIATURA ÍNDIA
ANONYMOUS,MINIATURA ÍNDIA,Arce ES 2019-01-22
Lot number 339
Anonymous
Painting
Auction base
EUR 50
Dimensions (H x W)
22.00 X 17.50 cm
Auction data
Short description
MINIATURA ÍNDIA pintada a mano con motivo ecuestre en placa sobre marco realizado en marquetería. Medida marco: 22x17.5 cm.
PAREJA DE PESCADORES
ABRAS Joan 1949,PAREJA DE PESCADORES,Arce ES 2019-01-22
Lot number 346
Bronze
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
JOAN ABRAS. PAREJA DE PESCADORES en bronce patinado con base en mármol. (...)